Rosela pestrá

Výstavy a ocenění Made in Italy

Akce/výstava Místo konání Datum Hodnocení Rozhodčí
KV MSKCHPL Zubří 2. 9. 2017 Třída štěňat VN1, nejlepší štěně Ridarčíková
Duo cabib Nitra 16. 9. 2017 Třída štěňat VN1 Vanza
Duo cabib Nitra 17. 9. 2017 Třída štěňat VN1 Benkovský
Klubová výstava KCHL Praha 30. 9. 2017 Třída štěňat VN Weinlichová
Výstava České Budějovice 8. 10. 2017 Třída štěňat VN1 Olfiniková
MVP Praha 4. 11. 2017 Třída štěňat VN1 Zatyko Mayerová Eva
German Winner Show Leipzig 8. 11. 2017 Very Promising 1 Espen Engh
Národní výstava psů Brno Brno 14. 1. 2018 VN1 Vondrouš
MVP Brno 4. 2. 2018 Třída mladých V1 CAJC, BOJ Ridarčíková
Duo CACIB Nitra Slovensko 10. 2. 2018 Třída mladých V1 CAJC Václavík
Duo CACIB Nitra Slovensko 11. 2. 2018 Třída mladých V1 CAJC Piskay
MVP Praha 24. 4. 2018 Třída mladých V2 Václavík
MVP České Budějovice 22. 4. 2018 Třída mladých V2 Bojan Matakovič
MVP Litoměřice 20. 5. 2018 Třída mladých CAJC, BOJ, BOS Václavík
KV KCHL Slapy 26. 5. 2018 Třída mladých V Václavík
Nitra Slovensko 8. 6. 2018 Třída mladých V Senashenko Ekaterina RU
Nitra Slovensko 10. 6. 2018 Třída mladých V Mellin Charlotta SE
MVP Brno 24. 6. 2018 Třída mladých V1 CAJC - MADE IN ITALY WIYOT je ČESKÝ JUNIOR ŚAMPION Kresten Schell
Duo Danube Bratislava 18.8.2018 Třída mladých V1 CAJC Zoltán Baffia
Duo Danube Bratislava 19.8.2018 Třída mladých V1 CAJC - MADE IN ITALY WIYOT je SLOVENSKÝ JUNIOR ŚAMPION Simčič
VDH Leipzig 25. 8. 2018 Jugen V1 CAJC Krebes
VDH Leipzig 26. 8. 2018 Jugen V3 Pleibel-Seyffer
MSKCHPL klubová Zubří 8. 9. 2018 Mezitřída V2 r CAC Hořák
Specila Leo klub SK Kamenny Mlyn 22. 9. 2018 Stredná V1 CAC Václavík
Euro dog show Polsko 14. 10. 2018 Jun V3 K. Butmirova
IDS Bratislava 26. 10. 2018 V1 r CACIB A.M. Class
IDS Bratislava 27. 10. 2018 V1 CACIB BOS M. Dragenecu
IDS Bratislava 28. 10. 2018 V2 r CAC G. Ridarčíková
DS Praha 2. 12. 2018 Jun V3 Vondrouš
IDS Verona club Italy show Intermedia Italy 16. 12. 2018 Cl. V1 CAC CACIB BOS Arne Foss
IDS Brno 13. 1. 2019 V3 Rehánek
Special Leonberger Dobeln/Německo 20. 1. 2019 V1 CAC Junehall
IDS Nitra Slovakia 25. 1. 2019 V1 CAC, CACIB BOS S. Vanzha
IDS Nitra Slovakia 26. 1. 2019 V2 r CAC V. Shiyan
IDS Brno 2. 2. 2019 V1 CAC r CACIB Vondrouš
IDS Brno 3. 2. 2019 V1 CAC Šimek Fr.
MVP České Budějovice 14. 4. 2019 mezitřída V1 CAC Plundra
VDH Europasier - Aus. Dortmund 17. 5. 2019 champion cl V4 Roland Ogorzelski
IDS DE Dortmund 18. 5. 2019 champion cl. V2 res. CAC VDH Pleibel-Seyffer
Nitra SK 7. 6. 2019 champion cl, V1 Matejic Jansa
Nitra SK 8. 6. 2019 champion cl. V1 CAC r CACIB Vanza
Nitra SK 9. 6. 2019 champion cl. V2 r CAC Ridarčíková
NDS Mladá Boleslav 9. 7. 2019 open V2 r CAC Plundra Milan