Rosela pestrá

Výstavy a ocenění Goodbye and Kiss

Akce/výstava Místo konání Datum Hodnocení Rozhodčí
Duodanube Bratislava 18.8.2018 Třída štěňat VN1 Zoltán Baffia
Duodanube Bratislava 19.8.2018 Třída štěňat N Simčič
MSKCHPL klubová Zubří 8. 9. 2018 puppy, best puppy VN1 Hořák
Specila Leo klub SK Kamenný Mlýn 22. 9. 2018 puppy VN1, best puppy Václavík
Euro dog show Polsko 14. 10. 2018 Puppy V2 K. Butmirova
IDS Bratislava 26. 10. 2018 puppy cl. VN1 A.M. Class
IDS Bratislava 27. 10. 2018 open puppy cl. VN1 M. Dragenecu
IDS Bratislava 28. 10. 2018 open puppy cl. VN1 G. Ridarčíková
IDS Praha 2. 12. 2018 puppy VN1 Vondrouš
IDS Verona club Italy show Junior Italy 16. 12. 2018 VP 1, CAC jun, Best Baby Arne Foss
IDS Brno 13. 1. 2019 V3 Rehánek
Special Leonberger Dobeln/Německo 20. 1. 2019 V2 r Jun. CAC Junehall
IDS Nitra Slovakia 25. 1. 2019 V1 CAJC S. Vanzha
IDS Nitra Slovakia 26. 1. 2019 V2 V. Shiyan
IDS Brno 2. 2. 2019 V1 Vondrouš
IDS Brno 3. 2. 2019 V1 CAJC BOJ Šimek Fr.
MVP České Budějovice 14. 4. 2019 mezitřída V1 CAJC BOJ (Splněny podmínky pro udělení Český JUNIOR ŠAMPION) Plundra
VDH Europasier - Aus. Dortmund 17. 5. 2019 V1 JUN CAC, bester jun., DR jun. EUROPA Junior Roland Ogorzelski
IDS DE Dortmund 18. 5. 2019 juge cl V1 JUN CAC VHH. Anw. VDH, bester jun. Pleibel-Seyffer
Nitra SK 7. 6. 2019 Junior CAJC, FINISH SLOVAKIA JUNIOR CHAMPION Matejic Jansa
Nitra SK 8. 6. 2019 Junior CAJC + Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Winner Vanza
Nitra SK 9. 6. 2019 Junior V2 Ridarčíková
NDS Mladá Boleslav 9. 7. 2019 Intermediate V2 Plundra Milan
Bratislava Slovensko 17. 8. 2019 interm V1 CAC L. Željko SRB
Bratislava Slovensko 18. 8. 2019 interm V3 Řehánek CZ
Leipzig Německo 24. 8. 2019 tř junior V2 res CAJC VDH Herr Gullix DE
Leipzig Německo 25. 8. 2019 tř. junior V2 res CAJC VDH Natterer DE
KV Kamenny Mlyn Slovensko 21. 9. 2019 tř. mladých V3 Řehánek CZ
KV Leonberg Německo 29. 9. 2019 Jugen cl. V2 res CAJC VDH N. Romanova
České Budějovice ČR 13. 10. 2019 interm V1 CAC Václavík CZ
Bratislava Slovensko 25. 10. 2019 interm V1 CAC r CACIB B. Spoljanič HR
Bratislava Slovensko 26. 10. 2019 interm V1 CAC Fairaislova CZ
Bratislava Slovensko 27. 10. 2019 V1 CAC r CACIB O. Lidija Sl
Karlsruhe Německo 9. 11. 2019 zwich cl V1 CAC Krebes
Karlsruhe Německo 10. 11. 2019 zwich cl V1 CAC Mayer